Event "NHA 2021 Alaska Regional Meeting" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Acteson, Trey Southeast Alaska Power Agency (SEAPA) 
Anders, Jay Rye Development 
Bailey, Eli Absaroka Energy, LLC 
Bethard, Todd GMc Contracting 
Bielert, Kathy NuSTREEM 
Bott, Wescott HDR 
Brodie, Michael Chugach Electric Association 
Brodie, Michael Chugach Electric Association 
Carey, Bryan Alaska Energy Authority 
Chaney, Will Nushagak Cooperative 
Ciocci, Luciana National Hydropower Association 
Cook, Ryan Littoral Power Systems Inc. 
Cooper, Ryan Stantec 
Day, Bob Homer Electric Association, Inc. 
Denslinger, James Nushagak Cooperative 
Dumlao, Marycella National Hydropower Association 
Duquette, David Littoral Power Systems Inc. 
Dyok, Wayne H2O EcoPower 
Good, Clay Renewable Energy Alaska Project (REAP) 
Graham, Luke Littoral Power Systems Inc. 
Grantham, Jonathan Burns & McDonnell Engineering Co. 
Graybeal, Rod Thompson | HCMS 
Harrison, Pat Kiewit 
Henderson, Jim Chugach Electric Association 
Himschoot, Robert Nushagak Cooperative 
Keefe, MaryLouise Kleinschmidt Associates 
Keith, Kevin Alaska Dept. of Fish & Game 
Kookesh, Melissa Kootznoowoo, Inc. 
Koplin, Clay Cordova Electric Cooperative 
Korab, Scott Ballard Marine Construction 
Leahey, Jeffrey SMI, Inc. (Strategic Marketing Innovations) 
Leggett, Adam Stantec 
Leighton, Kathie Littoral Power Systems Inc. 
McCormick, Elizabeth Troutman Pepper Hamilton Sanders LLP 
McGinley, Jessica Emerson 
McGrath, Patrick ANDRITZ 
McGregor, Betsy Alaska Energy Authority 
Mclarnon, Paul HDR 
McMahon, Neil DOWL 
Medina, Juan L&S Electric, Inc. 
Miller, Joe Four Peaks Environmental Science & Data Solutions 
Mitchell, Duff Juneau Hydropower Inc. 
Murauskas, Joshua Four Peaks Environmental Science & Data Solutions 
Obremski, Marcie IBEW Local 1547 
Olson, Daniel L&S Electric, Inc. 
Piscitello, Vince Ballard Marine Construction 
Reed, Russell DOWL 
Ross, Victor Stantec 
Sadlon, Andy NuSTREEM 
Salzetti, Mikel Homer Electric Association, Inc. 
Schneider, Kevin Barnard Construction Company, Inc. 
Shelden, Mason Colorado School of Mines 
Simon, Jonathan Van Ness Feldman LLP 
Skaling, Sean Chugach Electric Association, Inc. 
Skaling, Sean Chugach Electric Association 
Stender, John National Electric Coil 
Thom, Jason DOWL 
Trochim, Erin Alaska Center of Energy and Power, University of Alaska Fairbanks 
Venables, Robert Southeast Conference 
Warnock, Cory McMillen Jacobs Associates 
Woolf, Malcolm National Hydropower Association 
Zapel, Ed HDR 
Zhang, John JHP Hydro/JHP & Associates, Inc. 
Name Organization